Northern Finals Overall Score Reports
Junior (9 - 11 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
1731
Macie Packman - Natalie's Dance Co - Warren, OH
83.70

2
765
Audriann Charnesky - Empire Dance Company - Tallmadge , OH
83.25

3
771
Jessica Mensch - Empire Dance Company - Tallmadge , OH
83.15

3
774
Laniya Caples - Empire Dance Company - Tallmadge , OH
83.15

3
1173
Sophia Ellegood-Turnbow - Sonya's Dance Zone - Columbus, IN
83.15

4
1178
Lydia Broady - Sonya's Dance Zone - Columbus, IN
83.00

5
763
Maliyah Laughlin - Empire Dance Company - Tallmadge , OH
82.90

6
1760
Zi'onnah Green-Reed - Stars Elite - Detroit, MI
82.85

7
242
Jane Temple - Elevate Dance Experience - Naperville, IL
82.80

8
544
Molly Huffman - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
82.70

8
1593
Sofia Perez-Stout - Studio 65 - Lexington, OH
82.70

9
1590
Areona Mulloy - Empire Dance Company - Tallmadge , OH
82.65

9
1689
Grace Gong - Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center - West Chester, OH
82.65

10
1761
Brooklyn Glover - Stars Elite - Detroit, MI
82.60


Advanced
1
713
Charlize George - Soul Inspired Dance Complex - Norton, OH
112.90

2
1258
Alessandra Banick - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
112.75

3
959
Tyler Satava - Soul Inspired Dance Complex - Norton, OH
112.45

3
1270
Linnea Patton - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
112.45

3
1647
Allie Eskins - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
112.45

4
87
Skylie Stichter - DES Dance Company - Goshen , IN
112.25

4
1278
Briella Donatelli - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
112.25

5
1274
Sophia Ricciardi - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
112.15

5
1345
Marissa Kelley - The Edge Dance Complex - Perrysburg, OH
112.15

6
478
Rohin Srinivasan - Move Out Loud - Madison, WI
112.10

6
1275
Lily Koch - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
112.10

7
1204
Alexandria Burdine - Sonya's Dance Zone - Columbus, IN
112.05

7
1343
Josslyn Miller - The Edge Dance Complex - Perrysburg, OH
112.05

8
273
Zoey Meisberger - Talent Factory - Lebanon, IN
112.00

9
1202
Jennifer Landis - Sonya's Dance Zone - Columbus, IN
111.95

10
919
Emerson Johnson - Patty's Dance Center - Granville, OH
111.85

10
1276
Ella Rice - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
111.85


Competitive
1
350
Haylie King - Dance By Cami - Canonsburg, PA
114.15

2
840
Ezra Summers - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
113.85

3
641
Paige Barnette - Natalie's Dance Co - Warren, OH
113.80

4
639
Lola Bervish - Natalie's Dance Co - Warren, OH
113.55

5
1518
Lilly Weasenforth - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
113.45

6
1290
Anna Kunkel - The Edge Dance Complex - Perrysburg, OH
113.35

7
1408
Mackenzie Zumstein - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
113.20

8
1263
Kelyn Patton - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
113.10

9
546
Mia Bejarano - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
112.90

9
550
Sydney Murley - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
112.90

9
1520
Addison Stout - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
112.90

10
811
Gracee Kovacs - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
112.75