Northern Finals Overall Score Reports
Teen (12 - 14 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
1042
Halle Lewis - Gallia - Meigs Performing Arts - Bidwell, OH
114.65

2
379
Libby Gordon - Sharon's Dance Studio - Johnstown, PA
114.45

3
776
Julia Merritt - Empire Dance Company - Tallmadge , OH
114.30

4
1605
Tess Curtis - Studio 65 - Lexington, OH
114.25

5
1718
Victoria Niu - Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center - West Chester, OH
114.20

6
387
Jadyn Oswalt - Sharon's Dance Studio - Johnstown, PA
113.95

6
1595
Alli Fisher - Studio 65 - Lexington, OH
113.95

7
1047
Emmah McClure - Gallia - Meigs Performing Arts - Bidwell, OH
113.75

8
62
Alexis Dure - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
113.70

9
555
Staphina Jones - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
113.65

10
1115
Sterling Coleman - Center Stage Studio - Grayson, KY
113.60


Advanced
1
405
Alonso Dodk - Stars Elite - Detroit, MI
86.65

1
1773
Riley Fraunfelter - Fusion Studio of Dance - Carroll, OH
86.65

2
937
Jourdan Hanlin - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
86.30

2
1267
Gavin Webber - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
86.30

3
209
Lucy Briguglio - Elevate Dance Experience - Naperville, IL
86.25

3
238
Emily Singer - Elevate Dance Experience - Naperville, IL
86.25

4
210
Thea Chidley - Elevate Dance Experience - Naperville, IL
86.20

4
1596
Mia Spasich - Drop Everything & Dance - Chesterfield, MI
86.20

5
1525
Alair Coyne - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
86.10

6
557
Isabella Cheshier - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
86.05

6
1415
Makinzie Bay - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
86.05

6
1419
Abrey Miller - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
86.05

7
262
Emily Konz - Talent Factory - Lebanon, IN
86.00

7
914
Liam Householder - Patty's Dance Center - Granville, OH
86.00

7
1418
Ella Thaut - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
86.00

8
230
Meira Pirozhnik - Elevate Dance Experience - Naperville, IL
85.95

8
1568
Jamemah Dos-Reis - Dance City West - Lansing, MI
85.95

8
1771
Lilah Bell - Fusion Studio of Dance - Carroll, OH
85.95

9
243
Kamren Tanksley - Elevate Dance Experience - Naperville, IL
85.85

10
246
Avery Wiltshire - Elevate Dance Experience - Naperville, IL
85.80

10
274
Eli Sloan - Talent Factory - Lebanon, IN
85.80

10
559
Chloe Wood - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
85.80


Competitive
1
1085
Gwendolyn Breidinger - DuHadway Dance Dimensions - Alma, MI
87.60

2
706
Katie Mason - GraVity Dance Company - Sylvania, OH
87.55

3
497
Brooke Rauch - Move Out Loud - Madison, WI
87.50

4
812
Lexi Landis - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
87.35

5
1509
Jillian Kiger - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
87.30

6
915
Jaelyn Diaz - Patty's Dance Center - Granville, OH
87.00

7
1487
Kaylee Stout - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
86.95

7
1758
Aurora Robinson - Caliber Dance Company - North Royalton, OH
86.95

8
565
Avery McMillen - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
86.90

8
936
Josie Khamsoucksaly - Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH
86.90

9
1214
Skyelar Ross - Sonya's Dance Zone - Columbus, IN
86.85

10
566
Alina Kirkendoll - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
86.80

10
1411
Elie Bilodeau - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
86.80